Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, SEDLESCOMBE ROAD NORTH, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 7DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,500
+23.9%
Sold on 29 September 2015
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000
-26.0%
Sold on 30 August 2011
Terraced
-£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+649.8%
Sold on 1 August 2008
Terraced
+£129,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 21 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 7DT
← Back to All Properties