Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SCULPTOR PLACE, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD6 2AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.9%
Price Change
-£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£45,000
-24.9%
Sold on 22 March 2013
Terraced
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+93.4%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Terraced
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD6 2AR
← Back to All Properties