Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WINDMILL COURT, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4ET
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+33.3%
Sold on 20 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
-3.2%
Sold on 5 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,500
+20.6%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+5.6%
Sold on 5 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,250
Sold on 30 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4ET
← Back to All Properties