Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, ERNEST ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,500
Last Sold Price
6 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,500
+13.6%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+38.0%
Sold on 23 September 2009
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5PT
← Back to All Properties