49, WOODLANDS DRIVE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP24 1JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£105,000+34.6%
Sold on 31 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+33.3%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 8 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1