Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, PINE CLOSE, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE17 4UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+29.2%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+64.5%
Sold on 15 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE17 4UT
← Back to All Properties