Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, FRIARS COURT, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 1ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,950
Last Sold Price
2 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.7%
Price Change
-£19,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£72,950
-20.7%
Sold on 2 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+26.9%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 4 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 1ER
← Back to All Properties