16, GOSBECKS ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO2 9JR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£445,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+394.4%
Price Change
+£355,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£445,000+394.4%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Detached
+£355,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+76.5%
Sold on 17 May 2001
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 11 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1