Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, SAXON WAY, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP12 1LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£338,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£338,000
+4.6%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£323,000
+0.9%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+88.2%
Sold on 26 August 2004
Detached
+£150,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 1 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 1LG
← Back to All Properties