Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, FAIRMEAD CRESCENT, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+226.4%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£173,000
+226.4%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 20 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9NB
← Back to All Properties