12, TORONTO STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN2 5NN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,000+52.5%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000+135.6%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,950+41.8%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,950
Sold on 2 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1