Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, JERICHO FARM CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 5AW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
19 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,500
-1.2%
Sold on 19 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,000
+10.2%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
+2.3%
Sold on 11 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-19.7%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,950
Sold on 19 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 5AW
← Back to All Properties