Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
185, BEAUMANOR ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 5QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.4%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,000
+119.4%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 5QE
← Back to All Properties