Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BOLSOVER CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 2NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,250
Last Sold Price
15 July 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£42,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,250
+29.1%
Sold on 15 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£42,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+81.3%
Sold on 27 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+15.9%
Sold on 18 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 2NG
← Back to All Properties