Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, STOKE ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 5AH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
11 May 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+510.5%
Price Change
+£219,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£262,500
+510.5%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£219,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 6 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 5AH
← Back to All Properties