49, WINGATE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L17 0AZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£201,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£39,375 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£201,000+24.4%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Terraced
+£39,375 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,625
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1