Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FELL VIEW, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA10 3NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+6.3%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
+67.3%
Sold on 19 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+96.2%
Sold on 8 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 2 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA10 3NY
← Back to All Properties