Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, THE NESS, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT1 3NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£765,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.2%
Price Change
+£299,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£765,000
+64.2%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Detached
+£299,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£466,000
+41.2%
Sold on 8 February 2016
Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+129.2%
Sold on 29 October 2003
Detached
+£186,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 14 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT1 3NL
← Back to All Properties