Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ROCHESTER CRESCENT, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 5YF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+7.2%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£111,950
+43.5%
Sold on 8 October 2007
Terraced
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
+116.7%
Sold on 26 July 2004
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+38.5%
Sold on 1 November 2001
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 5YF
← Back to All Properties