76, EDGEHILL STREET, READING, READING, READING

RG1 2PX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+236.4%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+236.4%
Sold on 20 July 2011
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000+18.3%
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+31.0%
Sold on 11 January 1999
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 6 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1