Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, ST MARYS ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 2DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.5%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+77.5%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500
+144.4%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£86,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 15 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 2DT
← Back to All Properties