Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PAGE HILL, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 0RZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£341,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.6%
Price Change
+£149,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£341,000
+77.6%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Terraced
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£192,000
+3.2%
Sold on 6 February 2009
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
+50.0%
Sold on 23 November 2006
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+77.1%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG12 0RZ
← Back to All Properties