Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, RYVERS ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 8RZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
13 July 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.8%
Price Change
+£117,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,950
+163.8%
Sold on 13 July 2005
Terraced
+£117,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 8RZ
← Back to All Properties