Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
146, OUTLANDS DRIVE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£262,000
+40.1%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+10.0%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 7 February 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0TW
← Back to All Properties