Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, TOLKIEN ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 7AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,995
Last Sold Price
30 September 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£25,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,995
+16.6%
Sold on 30 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£25,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 23 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 7AL
← Back to All Properties