Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
480, QUEENS DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 0AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+9.1%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
-16.7%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Terraced
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 0AS
← Back to All Properties