15, BAYLIS CRESCENT, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH15 8UP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£567,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.6%
Price Change
+£269,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£567,000+90.6%
Sold on 29 July 2024
Detached
+£269,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£297,500+114.1%
Sold on 19 July 2004
Detached
+£158,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,950+10.7%
Sold on 15 June 1998
Detached
+£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,500
Sold on 21 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1