Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BROOKBURN ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 8FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£620,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.4%
Price Change
+£307,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£620,000
+98.4%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£307,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£312,500
+25.0%
Sold on 7 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£62,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 1 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 8FF
← Back to All Properties