43, BRACKEN ROAD, MANSFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

NG20 8FB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£104,500+13.6%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+53.5%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 18 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1