10, PETER CROWE APPROACH, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO3 8BN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£210,000+7.7%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+1.3%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,500
Sold on 29 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1