Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, KINSON WAY, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT16 2FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£341,500
Last Sold Price
5 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£341,500
+58.8%
Sold on 5 January 2021
Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+0.9%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,000
Sold on 6 May 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT16 2FB
← Back to All Properties