FLAT 7, ST LEONARDS COURT, 38, HARBORO ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 5AH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£61,687
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-61.4%
Price Change
-£98,313 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£61,687-61.4%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£98,313 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+152.0%
Sold on 14 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 23 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1