20, WILBURY GARDENS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 6HY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,750,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+685.7%
Price Change
+£2,400,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£2,750,000+685.7%
Sold on 3 August 2023
Detached
+£2,400,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 8 September 2004
Detached
Sale #1