Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CHARLES HOLDEN STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 4SQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,500
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£113,500
+26.1%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+50.0%
Sold on 3 February 2022
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+1100.0%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£5,000
Sold on 23 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 4SQ
← Back to All Properties