3, DALNY STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M19 3NR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+383.8%
Price Change
+£184,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£232,000+383.8%
Sold on 15 August 2022
Terraced
+£184,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,950+37.0%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+84.2%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 8 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1