7, RANSKILL ROAD, BOREHAMWOOD, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD6 5EU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£201,750
Last Sold Price
30 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.2%
Price Change
+£131,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£201,750+188.2%
Sold on 30 October 2006
Terraced
+£131,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1