FLAT 6, JUNCTION HOUSE, DONCASTER ROAD, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S70 1UF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£47,500
Last Sold Price
2 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-58.7%
Price Change
-£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£47,500-58.7%
Sold on 2 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 1 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1