16, GOSCOTE LODGE CRESCENT, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS3 1SA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£254,950
Last Sold Price
1 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.7%
Price Change
+£161,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£254,950+172.7%
Sold on 1 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£161,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,500+24.7%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£18,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950+66.6%
Sold on 28 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 23 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1