Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
215, PERCIVAL ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN22 9LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+7.3%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+78.3%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+91.7%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 8 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN22 9LG
← Back to All Properties