Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, DORCHESTER COURT, DORCHESTER ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 1LL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.6%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+97.6%
Sold on 30 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 28 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 1LL
← Back to All Properties