Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 203, 51, WHITWORTH STREET WEST, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 5EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
-2.7%
Sold on 11 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£257,000
+49.8%
Sold on 26 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,480 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,520
Sold on 19 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 5EA
← Back to All Properties