Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, WILLOUGHBY ROAD, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9JP
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+32.5%
Sold on 20 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£117,000
-5.6%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£124,000
+24.0%
Sold on 4 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£24,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,995
+28.2%
Sold on 6 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
+60.8%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+21.3%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 30 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9JP
← Back to All Properties