11, SHERINGHAM WAY, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY6 7EE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.1%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£137,000+114.1%
Sold on 31 August 2011
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+6.8%
Sold on 13 June 2000
Terraced
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 31 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1