Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ST JAMES SQUARE, BARNOLDSWICK, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB18 5NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,995
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£43,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,995
+49.4%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Terraced
+£43,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+78.2%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 12 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB18 5NU
← Back to All Properties