Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, SUFFIELD ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 7AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,500
Last Sold Price
5 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£18,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,500
+14.8%
Sold on 5 November 2020
Terraced
+£18,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+64.5%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
+£48,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 7AN
← Back to All Properties