3, DENMEAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK8 8HY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+220.0%
Price Change
+£192,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,000+220.0%
Sold on 24 April 2023
Terraced
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,500+40.0%
Sold on 9 July 2015
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,500+34.4%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+86.0%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1