Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, DUNN SIDE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 1DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£486,500
Last Sold Price
12 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£486,500
-0.3%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£488,000
+6.1%
Sold on 23 August 2017
Terraced
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£459,995
Sold on 31 July 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 1DL
← Back to All Properties