Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ASHBOURNE OVAL, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 4DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.6%
Price Change
-£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£118,000
-18.6%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Semi-Detached
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+29.5%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+31.8%
Sold on 20 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 8 May 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 4DH
← Back to All Properties