Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
357, MANCHESTER ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 7NL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+10.0%
Sold on 13 March 2025
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£100,000
-13.0%
Sold on 13 July 2017
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
-1.3%
Sold on 4 July 2017
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,500
+73.9%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+78.7%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 7NL
← Back to All Properties