Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
358, AMERSHAM ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 7HN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+26.3%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£380,000
+63.1%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£233,000
+29.4%
Sold on 22 May 2003
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+44.0%
Sold on 8 May 2000
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 8 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 7HN
← Back to All Properties